Website Manager

Tampa Bay United Rowdies Soccer Club

Content

Tampa Bay United Rowdies
Boys & Girls Coaching Staff
2018-19

BOYS COACHING STAFF
TEAM HEAD COACH  EMAIL
U18/19 Boys  
00 ECNL Eric Sims [email protected]
00 / 01 Premier Fernando Gonzalez [email protected]
00 / 01 Elite Santiago Carreno [email protected]
01 ECNL Kelvin Jones [email protected]
01 Premier Wipoj Huse [email protected]
01 Elite Jeremy Hurdle [email protected]
U17 Boys  
02 ECNL Jeremy Hurdle [email protected]
02 Premier Jaime Cortes [email protected]
02 Elite Chris Wimmer [email protected]
02 Premier - Largo Al Sousa [email protected]
U16 Boys  
03 ECNL Eddie Ababio [email protected]
03 Premier Ricardo Aleong [email protected]
03 Premier  Brent Flemming (A) [email protected] 
03 Elite Val Louisdhon [email protected]
03 Elite  Chuck Laney (A) [email protected] 
03 Select Alain Lopez [email protected]
03 Premier - Largo Al Sousa [email protected]
U15 Boys  
04 DA Alex Delgado  [email protected]
04 ECNL Eddie Ababio [email protected]
04 Premier Chris Mellecker [email protected]
04 Elite Marnix Van Belzen [email protected]
04 Select -  Largo Andres Wong [email protected]
U14 Boys  
05 DA Blake Wagner  [email protected]
05 ECNL Chris Charles [email protected]
05 Premier John Tiggs [email protected]
05 Premier John Koshko (A) [email protected]
05 Elite PH Randy Irick [email protected]
05 Elite PH Randy Ward (A)[email protected] 
05  Select -  Largo Nigel Witsey [email protected]
U13 Boys  
06 DA Russell Stirling [email protected]
06 ECNL Chris Charles [email protected]
06 Premier Ray Hales [email protected]
06 Elite Chris Wimmer [email protected]
06 Select  Ken Hammond [email protected]
06 Select -  Largo Grahame Anthony [email protected]
06 Premier -  PH Alex Myers [email protected]
U12 Boys  
07 DA Alex Delgado  [email protected]
 07 DA  Jeff Thwaites (A)[email protected] 
07 DA Blake Wagner [email protected]
07 DA Oisin Crean (A) [email protected]
07 Pre-ECNL Green Chuck Laney [email protected]
07 Pre-ECNL Gold Matt Reda [email protected]
07 North Green Jaime Cortes [email protected]
07 North Gold Steve Alzate [email protected]
07 South Green Jordan Rouse [email protected]
07 PH Green Mark McKay [email protected]
07 Largo Green Al Sousa [email protected]
07 Largo Gold   Adam Young [email protected] 
U11 Boys  
08 Pre-DA Green Fernando Gonzalez  [email protected]
08 Pre-DA Gold David Stovall TBA
08 North Green John Koshko [email protected]
08 North Gold John Tiggs [email protected]
08 South Green Jason Collister [email protected]
08 South Gold Mike McIlwain TBA
08 PH Green Mark McKay  [email protected]
08 Largo Green Larry Ferrol  [email protected]
U10 Boys  
U10 Boys Jimmy McDonald  Site Director  - North 
U10 Boys  Brent Flemming Site Director  - South  
 U10 Boys  Al Sousa  Site Director  - Largo 
 U10 Boys Alex Myers  Site Director  - PH 
09 North Green Eddie Ababio [email protected]
09 North Gold Troy Tucker TBA
09 North White  TBA TBA
09 North Silver TBA TBA
09 South Green Ricardo Aleong [email protected]
09 South Gold  TBA TBA
09 South White  TBA TBA
09 PH Green Joe HillTBA 
09 PH Gold TBA TBA
09 Largo Green Al Sousa [email protected]
U9 Boys  
U9 Boys Jimmy McDonald   Site Director  - North  
U9 Boys  Brent Flemming  Site Director  - South 
U9 Boys Al Sousa   Site Director  - Largo  
 U9 Boys Alex Myers   Site Director  - PH  
10 North Green Ray Hales [email protected]
10 North Gold Charlie Hales  TBA
10 North White  Alberto Arias TBA
10 North Silver TBA TBA
10 North Black TBA TBA
10 South Green Ron Wolfe TBA
10 South Gold Germain Samuels TBA
10 South White TBA TBA
10 PH Green Joe Hill TBA
10 Largo Green Al Sousa [email protected]


GIRLS COACHING STAFF
TEAM HEAD COACH  EMAIL
U18/19 Girls  
00 / 01 ECNL Jim Cote  [email protected]
00 / 01 Composite Paul Rizzo [email protected]
00 Premier Randy Villalba [email protected]
01 Premier Chris Dris [email protected]
01 Select Carmie Landeen [email protected]
U17 Girls  
02 ECNL Jim Cote [email protected]
02 Premier  George Fotopoulos [email protected]
02 Premier Green Steve Cusmano [email protected]
02 Elite Wayne Stopford [email protected]
U16 Girls  
03 ECNL Paul Rizzo [email protected]
03 Premier John Ristad [email protected]
03 Elite Largo Rick Sousa [email protected]
03 Elite Joel Buch [email protected]
03 Select Bruce Bush [email protected]
U15 Girls  
04 ECNL Adrian Busch [email protected]
04 ECNL Jim Cote (A)  [email protected] 
04 Premier Spirit Rodriguez [email protected]
04 Elite Andy Daxon [email protected]
U14 Girls  
05 ECNL Denise Schilte-Brown [email protected]
05 Premier Melissa Greczy [email protected]
05 Elite Green Mike Lombardi [email protected]
05 Elite Gold Lamar Dula [email protected]
U13 Girls  
06 ECNL Shane Stein [email protected]
06 Premier Charlie Slagle [email protected]
06 Elite Edmundo Rodriguez  [email protected]
06 Elite - Largo Larry Ferrol Dr [email protected]
U12 Girls  
07 Pre-ECNL North Chris Dris [email protected]
07 Pre-ECNL South Elvin Maldonado [email protected]
07 Premier Todd Christofferson [email protected]
07 Elite  Clayton Bowman TBA
U11 Girls  
08 North Green Derwin Martinez TBA
08 North Gold Mike Mekelburg [email protected]
08 South Green Kevin Minkovitz [email protected]
08 Largo Green Amber Ferrol [email protected]
U10 Girls  
09 North Green Carmie Landeen [email protected]
09 North Gold Justin Lyles TBA
09 South Green Nel Hayes [email protected]
09 South Gold TBA TBA
09 PH Green TBA TBA
09 PH Gold TBA TBA
09 Largo Green Amber Ferrol [email protected]
U9 Girls  
10 North Green Nelson Garcia TBA
10 North Gold Mark Pearson [email protected]
10 South Green Nel Hayes [email protected] 
10 South Gold TBA TBA

  
   

Contact Us

Tampa Bay United Rowdies Soccer Club

PO BOX 272051 
Tampa, Florida 33688

Email Us: [email protected]
Phone : 813-792-7757
Copyright © 2018 Tampa Bay United Soccer Club  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  TSHQ License Agreement Login